Nome CittÓ Data di nascita
Pelucco Giancarlo Pontevico (BS) 1953
 
 http://www.hinterland-gardesano.it/classifiche/superCup/I%20Maschile.pdf.

AMICI DEL PODISMO VALLE DEL CHIESE E HINTERLAND GARDESANO
* * *
Classifica PROVVISORIA Super Cup 2003
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoria:
I Maschile
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ord.
Cognome e Nome
N.Pett.
M/F Anno
Societ├ 
Gare
Punti
1.
COMETTI FRANCO
0713
M
1949
G.P. FELTER SPORT
8
159
2.
BRUNI ANTONIO
0310
M
1950
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
6
114
3.
MERZI GIOVANNI
0980
M
1950
ATLETICA POZZOLENGO
7
103
4.
AGOSTI FRANCO
0308
M
1948
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
6
100
5.
PASINETTI GIACOMO
0594
M
1950
U.S. SABBIO CHIESE
7
99
6.
LAZZARONI STEFANO
0982
M
1948
ATLETICA POZZOLENGO
3
81
7.
SIMBENI EZIO
0411
M
1950
ATLETICA CARPENEDOLO
8
80
8.
MORENI OSVALDO
0447
M
1951
AMICI PODISTI BS
3
71
9.
PALESTRI RINO
0792
M
1951
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
8
71
10.
BARONCHELLI FERDINANDO
0346
M
1953
ATLETICA CARPENEDOLO
4
69
11.
PASOTTI SANTO
0358
M
1946
ATLETICA LUMEZZANE
6
67
12.
ZANONI CLAUDIO
1058
M
1953
G.S. A. PORTESE
3
62
13.
VASSALINI ERUS
0506
M
1953
GR.PODISTI LONATO
3
61
14.
VALETTI G. BATTISTA
1409
M
1948
ATLETICA POZZOLENGO
3
59
15.
PIACENTINI SERGIO
0258
M
1952
POD.CASTIGLIONESI
3
55
16.
CORNACCHIA MICHELE
0295
M
1949
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
5
47
17.
ZAPPELLA GIUSEPPE
1097
M
1951
ATL. PARATICO
2
47
18.
BESCHI LUIGI
0985
M
1951
POD.CASTIGLIONESI
3
46
19.
LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE
1338
M
1945
G.P. ALLEGRINI
2
44
20.
MARIOTTI ALFREDO
1183
M
1952
VILLAGGIO SERENO
3
44
21.
MOSCATELLI PRIMO
0987
M
1951
POD.CASTIGLIONESI
2
41
22.
LAMPUGNANI NICOLA
0651
M
1950
PODISTI CAPODIMONTE
2
40
23.
TOFFANO IVANO
0398
M
1952
G.S. LEONMARKET
6
38
24.
CIMAROLI ERMINIO
0814
M
1948
ATLETICA VALCHIESE
2
37
25.
PEDRELLI P. GIOVANNI
0360
M
1947
ATLETICA LUMEZZANE
5
37
26.
FORTI AURELIO
0498
M
1952
G.S. MONTEGARGNANO
6
35
27.
BASSETTO NELLO
0465
M
1944
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
1
31
28.
BUCCELLA VITTORIO
1423
M
1952
G.S. LEONMARKET
8
27
29.
MORETTI WALTER
0567
M
1944
PODISTI CAPODIMONTE
2
27
30.
DONATI GIROLAMO
0488
M
1946
AMICI PODISTI BS
2
25
31.
VEZZONI DINO
0683
M
1951
POD.CASTIGLIONESI
1
24
32.
FOCCOLI UMBERTO
0578
M
1950
G.S. PADILE
1
23
33.
BESALDO ALFREDO
1045
M
1950
ATLETICA POZZOLENGO
1
22
34.
BONASSI LUCIANO
1442
M
1953
ATL. PARATICO
1
22
35.
BUTTERINI ELVINO
0973
M
1951
ATLETICA VALCHIESE
1
21
36.
PELUCCO GIANCARLO
1140
M
1953
OVER PONTEVICO
4
21
37.
TORLI CESARE
1155
M
1953
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
1
21
38.
GOFFI BERNARDO
0423
M
1945
ATLETICA GAVARDO 90
1
20
39.
FRACASSI SERGIO
0289
M
1952
G.S. PODISTI BEDIZZ.
3
19
40.
CAPRARULO GIANNI
0979
M
1950
ATLETICA POZZOLENGO
1
17